Japan flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Naha, Okinawa

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Naha, Okinawa. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Naha, Okinawa with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 5,7323,562
BustAfghanistan 6,1103,797
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 5,9853,719
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 5,4633,395
FarahAfghanistan 6,2923,910
GardizAfghanistan 5,6213,493
GhazniAfghanistan 5,6973,540
HeratAfghanistan 6,2493,883
JabulsarajAfghanistan 5,5983,478
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 5,4973,416
KabulAfghanistan 5,6093,485
KandaharAfghanistan 5,9733,712
KhostAfghanistan 5,5593,455
KunduzAfghanistan 5,6093,486
MaimanaAfghanistan 5,9883,721
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 5,7613,580
North SalangAfghanistan 5,6163,490
Qalai NawAfghanistan 6,1523,823
SheberghanAfghanistan 5,8933,662
TrinkotAfghanistan 5,9483,696
ZaranjAfghanistan 6,3563,950
ShkoderAlbania 9,4425,867
TiranaAlbania 9,4685,884
VloreAlbania 9,5405,928
AdrarAlgeria 11,8187,344
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 10,9246,789
AlgiersAlgeria 10,9206,786
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 10,6006,587
BatnaAlgeria 10,7816,699
BecharAlgeria 11,6857,261
BejaiaAlgeria 10,7976,710
Beni AbbesAlgeria 11,7867,324
BiskraAlgeria 10,8896,766
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 11,2877,014
ChlefAlgeria 11,0846,888
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 10,7226,663
DjanetAlgeria 11,3257,037
DjelfaAlgeria 11,0706,879
El GoleaAlgeria 11,3987,083
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 10,9066,777
GhardaiaAlgeria 11,1986,958
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 11,0806,885
In AmenasAlgeria 11,0626,874
In SalahAlgeria 11,6677,250
MilianaAlgeria 11,0186,847
OranAlgeria 11,2556,994
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 11,9557,429
SkikdaAlgeria 10,6606,624
TamanrassetAlgeria 11,7517,302
TebessaAlgeria 10,6776,635
TimimounAlgeria 11,6817,259
TindoufAlgeria 12,3877,697
TouggourtAlgeria 10,9876,827
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 8,0394,995
Port BlairAndaman Islands 4,0002,485
Les EscaldesAndorra 10,5956,584
HuamboAngola 12,8027,955
LuandaAngola 12,8748,000
LuenaAngola 12,3427,669
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 13,2638,242
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 15,9439,907
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 15,8769,866
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 15,8659,859
Base OrcadasAntarctica 16,13310,025
ByrdAntarctica 13,3088,270
DavisAntarctica 11,2857,013
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 15,9849,933
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 11,8487,363
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 18,91711,755
AzulArgentina 18,64411,586
Bahia BlancaArgentina 18,34611,400
BarilocheArgentina 17,61610,947
Buenos AiresArgentina 18,91211,752
CeresArgentina 18,98511,798
ChamicalArgentina 18,57211,541
ChepesArgentina 18,51211,504
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 17,45510,847
ConcordiaArgentina 19,22211,945
CórdobaArgentina 18,72411,635
Cordoba ObsArgentina 18,72411,635
CorrientesArgentina 19,36012,031
EsquelArgentina 17,49110,869
EzeizaArgentina 18,88811,737
FormosaArgentina 19,42512,071
General PicoArgentina 18,50011,496
GualeguaychuArgentina 19,04511,835
JuninArgentina 18,77511,667
La PlataArgentina 18,90511,747
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 18,59311,554
La RiojaArgentina 18,54711,525
LaboulayeArgentina 18,63611,581
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 16,84010,465
Las LomitasArgentina 19,16811,911
Malarg EArgentina 18,07411,231
MaquinchaoArgentina 17,76411,039
Mar Del PlataArgentina 18,62111,571
Marcos JuarezArgentina 18,82111,696
MendozaArgentina 18,25411,344
Mendoza AeroArgentina 18,26211,348
Monte CaserosArgentina 19,32512,009
NeuquenArgentina 17,97011,167
Nueve De JulioArgentina 18,70311,622
OranArgentina 18,75611,655
ParanaArgentina 19,00811,812
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 19,40312,057
PehuajoArgentina 18,60711,563
PergaminoArgentina 18,84911,713
PigeArgentina 18,43411,455
Pilar ObsArgentina 18,73711,643
PosadasArgentina 19,63012,198
PresidenciaArgentina 19,19811,930
Puente Del IncaArgentina 18,16511,288
Punta IndioArgentina 18,89211,740
Rafaela IntaArgentina 18,95911,781
ReconquistaArgentina 19,21611,941
Rio CuartoArgentina 18,63211,578
Rio GallegosArgentina 16,84910,470
RivadaviaArgentina 18,92611,761
RosarioArgentina 18,90811,750
SaltaArgentina 18,68611,611
San AntonioArgentina 18,01211,193
San LuisArgentina 18,45111,466
San RafaelArgentina 18,21611,320
Santa RosaArgentina 18,40111,435
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 18,81511,692
SarmientoArgentina 17,39310,808
TrelewArgentina 17,79111,056
TucumanArgentina 18,73211,640
UshuaiaArgentina 16,57810,302
Villa DoloresArgentina 18,61711,569
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 18,82711,699
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 18,50511,500
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 7,6154,732
GeorgetownAscension Island 15,5289,649
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 6,8964,285
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,8864,279
Alice SpringsAustralia 5,6003,480
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,5673,459
AmberleyAustralia 6,5574,075
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 6,5494,070
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 6,5524,072
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,9453,073
CairnsAustralia 5,1733,215
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 7,2054,477
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,8783,652
CedunaAustralia 6,5184,050
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 6,1803,841
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 5,3923,351
Cobar MoAustralia 6,6984,162
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 4,7702,964
Coffs HarbourAustralia 6,8424,252
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 6,3253,931
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,7632,960
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,3102,678
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 5,4063,359
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 6,8634,265
East SaleAustralia 7,4344,620
Esperance (po)Australia 6,7044,166
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,7044,166
EssendonAustralia 7,3334,557
ForrestAustralia 6,3423,941
Gabo IslandAustralia 7,4624,637
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,2723,898
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 5,6983,541
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,9413,070
Hobart (airport)Australia 7,9414,935
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 7,9424,935
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 5,5283,435
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,3723,960
Launceston WsoAustralia 7,7984,846
LavertonAustralia 7,3434,563
LearmonthAustralia 5,5833,469
LongreachAustralia 5,8023,605
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 5,8013,605
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 7,2354,496
Low HeadAustralia 7,7344,806
Mackay MoAustralia 5,7523,574
Macquarie IslandAustralia 9,4605,878
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,3403,318
MeekatharraAustralia 5,9553,700
Melbourne (airport)Australia 7,3254,552
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 7,3434,563
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 6,8904,282
Mount GambierAustralia 7,2414,500
Mount IsaAustralia 5,3673,335
Norfolk IslandAustralia 7,4954,657
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 5,0873,161
Nowra RanAustralia 7,2134,482
NuriootpaAustralia 6,8524,258
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,4923,413
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 6,0293,746
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,5834,090
Port HedlandAustralia 5,2713,275
RichmondAustralia 7,0834,402
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 6,0343,750
Sydney (airport)Australia 7,1334,433
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 7,1264,428
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,1463,198
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 5,1453,197
Thursday Island MoAustralia 4,3822,723
TibooburraAustralia 6,3733,960
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 5,4583,392
WaggaAustralia 7,1334,433
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 5,4183,367
WilliamtownAustralia 7,0414,375
Willis Island M.O.Australia 5,3043,296
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,9283,683
WoomeraAustralia 6,4524,009
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,6322,879
GrazAustria 9,4265,857
InnsbruckAustria 9,6626,004
KlagenfurtAustria 9,5185,914
LinzAustria 9,4275,858
SalzburgAustria 9,5265,920
ViennaAustria 9,2925,774
Zell Am SeeAustria 9,5705,947
AgdamAzerbaijan 7,4414,624
AstaraAzerbaijan 7,3094,542
GancaAzerbaijan 7,4524,631
GoycayAzerbaijan 7,3404,561
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 7,4464,627
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 9,3515,811
LerwickUk 9,3525,812
QabalaAzerbaijan 7,3214,549
QubaAzerbaijan 7,2584,510
SakiAzerbaijan 7,3714,580
SalyanAzerbaijan 7,2704,517
SamaxiAzerbaijan 7,2684,516
XacmazAzerbaijan 7,2264,491
XankandiAzerbaijan 7,4414,624
YardmiliAzerbaijan 7,3494,567
YevlaxAzerbaijan 7,3894,592
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 7,4004,598
Horta, FaialAzores 12,4087,710
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 12,3797,692
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 12,3917,700
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 13,7088,518
MuharraqBahrain 7,5524,693
ChittagongBangladesh 3,6482,267
DhakaBangladesh 3,7492,330
CharnocksBarbados 15,5809,681
BrestBelarus 8,6255,360
GomelBelarus 8,1615,071
GrodnoBelarus 8,5295,300
MinskBelarus 8,3005,158
MogilevBelarus 8,1515,065
VitebskBelarus 8,0895,026
BrusselsBelgium 9,8136,098
D’UccleBelgium 9,8136,098
OstendeBelgium 9,8556,124
Belize CityBelize 13,7888,568
BeninBenin 13,0998,140
BohiconBenin 13,0778,126
CotonouBenin 13,0998,140
KandiBenin 12,7457,920
NatitingouBenin 12,9358,038
ParakouBenin 12,8888,009
SaveBenin 12,9868,070
BermudaBermuda 13,3718,309
La PazBolivia 18,05311,218
Santa CruzBolivia 18,55611,531
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 9,4165,851
FrancistownBotswana 12,0017,457
MaunBotswana 12,3457,672
TshaneBotswana 12,6507,861
AimoresBrazil 18,64211,585
AlagoinhasBrazil 17,90111,124
AltamiraBrazil 17,45710,848
Alto TapajosBrazil 17,84611,090
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 19,13311,889
ApodiBrazil 17,25810,724
AracajuBrazil 17,67910,986
AracuaiBrazil 18,53311,516
AragarcasBrazil 18,86911,725
AraxaBrazil 19,09411,865
Arco VerdeBrazil 17,46610,853
BageBrazil 19,41912,067
BambuiBrazil 19,06911,850
BarbacenaBrazil 18,98611,798
BarbalhaBrazil 17,50310,877
BarcelosBrazil 16,98910,557
BarraBrazil 18,07911,234
Barra Do CordaBrazil 17,59410,933
BarreirasBrazil 18,27511,356
BelémBrazil 17,23210,708
Belo HorizonteBrazil 18,91011,751
BelterraBrazil 17,37910,799
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 17,92611,139
Bom JesusBrazil 19,68512,232
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 18,30311,374
BrasiliaBrazil 18,77011,664
BrevesBrazil 17,28110,739
C. ItapemirimBrazil 18,72711,637
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 18,91611,755
CabroboBrazil 17,61810,948
CaceresBrazil 18,75611,655
CaetiteBrazil 18,32811,389
Campina GrandeBrazil 17,28010,738
Campo GrandeBrazil 19,33312,014
Campo MouraoBrazil 19,77512,289
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 19,23211,951
Campos SalesBrazil 17,53410,896
CanavieirasBrazil 18,20111,310
CaparaoBrazil 18,77611,668
CapinopolisBrazil 19,13211,889
CaratingaBrazil 18,75511,655
CaravelasBrazil 18,37311,417
CarinhanhaBrazil 18,41611,444
CarolinaBrazil 17,85511,095
Castro, ParanáBrazil 19,73412,263
CataguasesBrazil 18,90011,745
CatalaoBrazil 19,01611,817
CatanduvaBrazil 19,35612,028
CaxiasBrazil 17,45810,848
Caxias Do SulBrazil 19,66812,222
Ceara MirimBrazil 17,10910,632
Cel. PachecoBrazil 18,95911,782
ChapecoBrazil 19,91012,372
Cidade VeraBrazil 18,39711,432
CipoBrazil 17,79611,059
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 17,99311,181
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 18,80511,685
CordeiroBrazil 18,90511,748
CorrentinaBrazil 18,39511,431
CorumbaBrazil 19,06111,845
CoximBrazil 19,12211,883
CrateusBrazil 17,36810,793
CuiabaBrazil 18,76611,662
CuritibaBrazil 19,69812,240
DiamantinaBrazil 18,75611,655
DiamantinoBrazil 18,63411,579
DouradosBrazil 19,50612,121
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 19,06411,846
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 19,53412,138
EspinosaBrazil 18,42311,448
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 16,74810,408
FloraniaBrazil 17,24110,714
FlorestaBrazil 17,57910,924
FlorianoBrazil 17,64010,961
FlorianopolisBrazil 19,61312,188
FormosaBrazil 18,72111,633
FortalezaBrazil 17,12310,641
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 19,77612,289
FrancaBrazil 19,21311,939
GaranhunsBrazil 17,46810,855
GoianiaBrazil 18,90811,750
GoiasBrazil 18,84911,713
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 18,67211,603
GrajauBrazil 17,66210,975
GuairaBrazil 19,70912,247
GuaramirangaBrazil 17,19510,685
GuaratingaBrazil 18,32811,389
IbiriteBrazil 18,92611,761
IguatuBrazil 17,41310,821
IlheusBrazil 18,14411,275
ImperatrizBrazil 17,66010,974
IndaialBrazil 19,69812,240
IpameriBrazil 18,97911,794
IraiBrazil 19,87312,349
IreceBrazil 18,02811,203
ItaberabaBrazil 18,05311,219
ItacoatiaraBrazil 17,36810,792
ItaitubaBrazil 17,54410,902
ItamarandibaBrazil 18,66911,601
ItaperunaBrazil 18,81711,693
ItapevaBrazil 19,58812,172
ItirucuBrazil 18,09111,242
ItuacuBrazil 18,22211,323
IvinhemaBrazil 19,55212,150
JacarezinhoBrazil 19,60112,180
JacobinaBrazil 17,93311,144
JaguaruanaBrazil 17,17510,672
Joao PessoaBrazil 17,20010,688
Joao PinheiroBrazil 18,87711,730
Juiz De ForaBrazil 18,98011,794
LavrasBrazil 19,08811,861
LencoisBrazil 18,11611,258
LinharesBrazil 18,55111,527
LondrinaBrazil 19,68112,230
MacapaBrazil 17,09410,623
MacauBrazil 17,13810,650
MaceioBrazil 17,47710,860
MachadoBrazil 19,19211,926
ManausBrazil 17,32110,763
MarabaBrazil 17,67210,981
MaringaBrazil 19,70312,243
Monte AlegreBrazil 17,31710,761
Monte AzulBrazil 18,42911,452
Monte SantoBrazil 17,79111,056
MonteiroBrazil 17,41710,823
Montes ClarosBrazil 18,64611,587
Morada NovaBrazil 17,23810,712
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 17,98211,174
Nova FriburgoBrazil 18,93211,765
ObidosBrazil 17,29310,746
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 17,53010,893
ParacatuBrazil 18,86811,725
ParanaBrazil 18,42611,450
ParanaguaBrazil 19,62812,197
ParanaibaBrazil 19,28211,982
ParintinsBrazil 17,35210,783
ParnaibaBrazil 17,20910,694
Passo FundoBrazil 19,78812,296
Patos De MinasBrazil 18,98111,795
PaulistanaBrazil 17,68410,989
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 17,62810,954
Pedra AzulBrazil 18,40511,437
PeixeBrazil 18,39211,429
PetrolinaBrazil 17,76711,041
PicosBrazil 17,59710,935
PiraiBrazil 19,07511,854
PirenopolisBrazil 18,81211,690
PompeuBrazil 18,93511,767
Ponta PoraBrazil 19,48212,106
Porto De MozBrazil 17,29410,747
Porto UniaoBrazil 19,89112,360
Porto VelhoBrazil 17,72211,012
Porto-AlegreBrazil 19,57812,166
Porto-NacionalBrazil 18,24911,340
PosseBrazil 18,53311,517
QuixeramobimBrazil 17,30010,751
RecifeBrazil 17,28510,741
RemansoBrazil 17,88111,112
Rio BrancoBrazil 17,58310,926
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 19,02111,820
Rio NegroBrazil 19,76412,282
Rio VerdeBrazil 19,08211,858
SalvadorBrazil 17,95911,160
Santa MariaBrazil 19,60412,182
SantaremBrazil 17,35710,786
SantosBrazil 19,36012,031
Sao CarlosBrazil 19,36812,035
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 17,83811,085
Sao GoncaloBrazil 17,38610,804
Sao JoaquimBrazil 19,68412,232
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 19,65412,213
Sao LourencoBrazil 19,14611,897
Sao LuisBrazil 17,24710,718
Sao MateusBrazil 18,48811,488
São PauloBrazil 19,36612,034
Sao SimaoBrazil 19,30111,994
Sena MadureiraBrazil 17,45110,844
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 17,85011,092
SerrinhaBrazil 17,87511,107
Sete LagoasBrazil 18,90011,745
SobralBrazil 17,20610,692
SoureBrazil 17,15210,659
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 18,13811,271
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 19,19611,929
SurubimBrazil 17,32210,764
TaguatingaBrazil 18,36111,410
TarauacaBrazil 17,21810,700
TauaBrazil 17,43810,836
TefeBrazil 17,15210,659
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 18,56711,537
TeresinaBrazil 17,45810,849
TiriosBrazil 16,83010,458
TorresBrazil 19,58512,170
TracuateuaBrazil 17,16310,665
Tres LagoasBrazil 19,40912,061
TriunfoBrazil 17,48310,864
TucuruiBrazil 17,49910,874
TuriacuBrazil 17,19310,684
UaupesBrazil 16,68610,369
UbatubaBrazil 19,22211,945
UberabaBrazil 19,16811,911
VassourasBrazil 19,04211,833
VicosaBrazil 18,87611,730
VitoriaBrazil 18,62811,576
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 18,29011,366
Ze DocaBrazil 17,41210,820
BurgasBulgaria 8,8475,498
LomBulgaria 9,0855,645
PlevenBulgaria 9,0105,599
PlovdivBulgaria 9,0655,633
SadovoBulgaria 9,0525,625
SandanskiBulgaria 9,2055,720
SofiaBulgaria 9,1375,678
VarnaBulgaria 8,7795,455
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 13,0498,109
BurundiBurundi 11,0056,839
Phnom PenhCambodia 2,8951,799
SiemreapCambodia 2,8661,781
BatouriCameroon 12,0817,507
DoualaCameroon 12,5517,799
GarouaCameroon 11,9007,395
MamfeCameroon 12,4967,765
MarouaCameroon 11,7557,305
NgaoundereCameroon 11,9967,455
NkoundjaCameroon 12,3617,681
YaoundeCameroon 12,3907,699
YokoCameroon 12,2127,589
Abbotsford, BcCanada 9,1605,692
Agassiz, BcCanada 9,1845,707
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,6084,728
Alert Bay, BcCanada 11,8787,381
Alert, NunavutCanada 7,9154,919
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 10,7776,697
Atikokan, OnCanada 10,8096,717
Bagotville, QcCanada 11,5207,158
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 9,1935,713
Baker Lake, NtCanada 9,2615,755
Banff, AbCanada 9,4275,858
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 11,4717,128
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 11,2857,013
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 9,6385,989
Bissett, MbCanada 10,4336,483
Blue River, BcCanada 9,1565,690
Bonavista, NfCanada 11,6157,218
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 8,4185,231
Brandon, MbCanada 10,3366,423
Broadview, SkCanada 10,1726,321
Broughton Island, NtCanada 9,5485,933
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 8,7085,412
Burgeo, NfCanada 12,6497,860
Burns Lake, BcCanada 8,6475,374
Byron Bay, NtCanada 8,5075,286
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 9,5185,915
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 8,5995,344
Campbell River, BcCanada 8,9275,547
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 9,6626,004
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 9,4205,854
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 10,1856,329
Cape Parry, NtCanada 7,9104,915
Cape Scott, BcCanada 8,6855,397
Cape St James, BcCanada 8,4685,262
Cartwright, NfCanada 11,1176,908
Castlegar, BcCanada 9,4305,860
Chapais, QcCanada 11,2767,007
Charlo, NbCanada 11,6487,238
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 11,8867,386
Charlottetown, PeCanada 11,8817,383
Chatham Point, BcCanada 8,8965,528
Chatham, NbCanada 11,7687,313
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 9,5035,906
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 10,7506,680
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 11,0746,881
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 9,8166,100
Clinton Point, NtCanada 8,0735,016
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 9,1875,709
Cold Lake, AbCanada 9,4835,893
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 11,2126,967
Comox, BcCanada 8,9635,569
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 8,6945,402
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 9,6065,969
Coronation, AbCanada 9,5915,960
Cranbrook, BcCanada 9,5195,915
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 11,4997,146
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 10,2326,358
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 8,8895,524
Dease Lake, BcCanada 8,2265,112
Deer Lake, NfCanada 11,6137,217
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 9,3555,814
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 11,4297,102
Dryden, OnCanada 10,6656,628
Earlton, OnCanada 11,3807,072
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 9,3925,836
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 9,3745,825
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 9,3785,827
Edson, AbCanada 9,2215,730
Egg Island, BcCanada 8,6995,406
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 9,3675,821
Estevan, SkCanada 10,2456,366
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 8,4965,280
Eureka, NtCanada 8,0334,992
Flin Flon, MbCanada 9,8496,120
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 9,1345,676
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 9,2795,766
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 8,5865,336
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 9,6215,978
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,4875,274
Fort Smith, NtCanada 9,0105,599
Fort St John, BcCanada 8,8305,487
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 8,9335,551
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 11,8627,371
Fredericton, NbCanada 11,8737,378
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 9,9126,159
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 11,6557,243
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 10,0046,217
Gladman Point, NtCanada 9,0875,647
Golden, BcCanada 9,3405,804
Goose, NfCanada 11,1386,921
Gore Bay, OnCanada 11,4377,107
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 8,9915,587
Greenwood, NsCanada 11,9967,455
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 11,7777,318
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 7,7354,806
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 12,0547,490
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 12,0297,475
Hamilton, OnCanada 11,8007,333
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 11,1386,921
Harrow, OnCanada 11,8037,334
Hay River, NtCanada 8,7875,461
Hope, BcCanada 9,1935,713
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,8254,863
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 10,3026,402
Inuvik, NtCanada 7,6654,763
Iqaluit, NtCanada 9,9126,159
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 7,9064,913
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 9,4975,902
Kamloops, BcCanada 9,1775,702
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 11,0936,893
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 11,0926,893
Kelowna, BcCanada 9,2855,770
Kenora, OnCanada 10,6006,587
Kingston, OnCanada 11,8037,335
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 7,3704,580
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 8,3725,202
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 10,5226,538
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 11,7257,286
La Ronge, SkCanada 9,6666,007
La Tuque, QcCanada 11,1536,931
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 8,3915,214
Langara, BcCanada 8,2385,119
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 10,6326,607
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 9,6846,018
London, OnCanada 11,7707,314
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 9,2785,765
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 9,7116,035
Lytton, BcCanada 9,1375,678
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 9,1565,690
Maniwaki, QcCanada 11,6067,212
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 9,8556,124
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,7234,799
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 8,5935,340
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 9,7766,075
Merry Island, BcCanada 9,0395,617
Moncton, NbCanada 11,8787,381
Mont Joli, QcCanada 11,5477,176
Montreal, QuebecCanada 11,7597,307
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 11,7557,305
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 10,0266,230
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 10,9636,813
Morden, MbCanada 10,4856,516
Muskoka, OnCanada 11,6417,234
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 10,7716,693
Nanaimo, BcCanada 9,0545,626
Natashquan, QcCanada 11,4697,127
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 11,0046,838
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,0615,009
North Battleford, SkCanada 9,7056,031
North Bay, OnCanada 11,4967,144
Ottawa (airport)Canada 11,7177,281
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 11,7197,282
Peace River, AbCanada 9,0015,593
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 9,0575,628
Penticton, BcCanada 9,3025,781
Petawawa, OnCanada 11,6047,211
Peterborough, OnCanada 11,7467,299
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 10,6196,599
Port Alberni, BcCanada 8,9835,582
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 11,7827,322
Port Hardy, BcCanada 8,7575,442
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 10,4166,473
Prince Albert, SkCanada 9,7976,088
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 8,8615,506
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 8,3925,215
Princeton, BcCanada 10,1056,279
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 8,3845,210
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 11,6757,255
Quesnel, BcCanada 8,9195,542
Red Deer, AbCanada 9,4535,874
Red Lake, OnCanada 10,5116,531
Regina (cda), SkCanada 10,0646,254
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 10,0636,253
Resolute, NtCanada 8,3845,210
Revelstoke, BcCanada 9,2935,775
Roberval, QcCanada 11,4727,129
Sable Island, NsCanada 12,1777,567
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 9,8256,105
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 11,9447,422
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 8,3585,194
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 9,1945,713
Sarnia, OnCanada 11,7187,282
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 9,8266,106
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 11,3077,026
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 10,9026,774
Scott, SkCanada 9,7056,031
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 11,4077,088
Shearwater, NsCanada 12,0567,492
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 11,8117,339
Shingle Point, YtCanada 7,5004,661
Simcoe, OnCanada 10,6666,628
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 10,6756,633
Slave Lake, AbCanada 9,1975,715
Smithers, BcCanada 8,5555,316
Stephenville, NfCanada 11,6817,259
Summerside, PeCanada 11,8547,366
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 9,9196,164
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 9,9136,160
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 11,9307,413
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 8,8725,513
Terrace, BcCanada 8,4935,277
Teslin, YtCanada 8,0074,976
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 9,9486,182
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 9,0105,599
Thompson, MbCanada 9,9306,171
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 10,9416,799
Timmins, OnCanada 11,2116,967
Tofino, BcCanada 8,9435,557
Toronto, OntarioCanada 11,7737,316
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 11,7607,308
Trenton, OnCanada 11,7857,323
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 10,4116,469
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 11,8687,375
Uranium City, SkCanada 9,1915,712
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 11,3757,068
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 9,0995,654
Vegreville, AbCanada 9,4565,876
Vermilion, AbCanada 9,5325,923
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 9,1155,664
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 9,1115,661
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 11,1036,900
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 11,7557,305
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,2095,101
Whitehorse, YtCanada 7,8654,888
Wiarton, OnCanada 11,6017,209
Windsor, OnCanada 11,7767,318
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 10,4626,501
Wynyard, SkCanada 9,9816,202
Yarmouth, NsCanada 12,1027,520
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,7405,431
Yorkton, SkCanada 10,1046,279
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 12,8187,965
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 12,8207,966
SalCape Verde 14,2818,874
BanguiCentral African Republic 11,6827,260
BiraoCentral African Republic 10,9556,808
AbecheChad 10,9456,801
FayaChad 10,8686,753
MoundouChad 11,6917,265
N’DjamenaChad 11,5857,199
AntofagastaChile 18,16211,286
AricaChile 17,96811,166
Balmaceda PuertoChile 17,23210,708
ChicoChile 17,17810,675
ChillanChile 17,82211,075
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 17,73111,018
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 18,22711,326
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 17,17710,674
Curico-General FreireChile 17,96511,163
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 18,08811,240
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 14,3958,945
Isla Diego RamirezChile 16,40210,193
La Serena-La FloridaChile 18,11911,259
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 17,52210,889
ParronChile 18,04111,211
Puerto AysenChile 17,21510,698
Puerto MonttChile 17,46810,855
Punta ArenasChile 16,66110,354
QuinteroChile 18,02411,200
SantiagoChile 18,06911,228
SewellChile 18,07411,231
Temuco-MaquehueChile 17,66110,975
ValdiviaChile 17,55810,911
Valdivia-PichoyChile 17,65010,968
VallenarChile 18,22611,326
ValparaisoChile 18,05211,218
AltaiChina 4,1872,602
BeijingChina 1,8561,153
ChangchunChina 1,9751,227
ChangduChina 3,0181,875
ChangshaChina 1,485923
ChengduChina 2,3641,469
ChongqingChina 2,1071,309
DuianChina 3,0131,872
ErlianChina 2,4011,492
GanzhouChina 1,268788
GuangzhouChina 1,472915
HaikouChina 1,9101,187
HailarChina 2,6531,649
HamiChina 3,5992,236
HetanChina 4,6292,876
JiuquanChina 3,0931,922
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 4,9663,086
KashiChina 4,9783,093
KunmingChina 2,5071,558
LanzhouChina 2,5071,558
Lhasa, TibetChina 3,5972,235
NanchangChina 1,191740
NanjingChina 1,076669
NanningChina 2,0091,248
PingbianChina 1,510938
QingdaoChina 1,300808
QiqiharChina 2,3781,478
RuoqiangChina 3,9302,442
ShanghaiChina 824512
ShantouChina 1,153717
ShenyangChina 1,7681,099
TaiyuanChina 1,9041,183
TaoyuanChina 661411
TengchongChina 2,9231,817
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 4,0862,539
Xi’AnChina 2,0091,248
XichangChina 2,5201,566
YanjiChina 1,8601,156
YichangChina 1,6761,042
YinchuanChina 2,4261,508
YiningChina 4,5822,847
ZhengzhouChina 1,6421,020
ZhijiangChina 1,7901,112
Aepto.San LuisColombia 15,9659,921
Antonio NarinoColombia 15,9409,905
AraucaColombia 15,8159,828
BarranquillaColombia 15,2299,463
Benito SalasColombia 15,9379,903
BogotáColombia 15,8509,850
Camilo DazaColombia 15,6379,717
El CaranoColombia 15,6039,696
Las GaviotasColombia 16,0519,974
MatecanaColombia 15,7419,782
PeralesColombia 15,8139,826
Pto.CarrenoColombia 16,0609,980
Rafael NunezColombia 15,2299,464
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 14,6579,108
Simon BolivarColombia 15,2349,467
VanguardiaColombia 15,9329,901
Vasquez CoboColombia 16,92810,519
YariguiesColombia 15,6539,727
MoroniComoros 10,0376,237
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 14,7189,146
LimonCosta Rica 14,8019,197
PuntarenasCosta Rica 14,6749,119
San JoseCosta Rica 14,7309,153
CrikvenicaCroatia 9,5865,957
DubrovnikCroatia 9,5105,910
SibenikCroatia 9,5955,963
SplitCroatia 9,5735,949
ZagrebCroatia 9,4635,880
CamagueyCuba 14,0458,728
CasablancaCuba 13,6448,479
HavanaCuba 13,6598,488
WillemstadCuraçao 15,3809,557
FamagustaCyprus 8,6865,397
LarnacaCyprus 8,7235,421
LimassolCyprus 8,7805,456
NicosiaCyprus 8,7385,430
BrnoCzech Republic 9,2175,727
ChebCzech Republic 9,4175,852
MosnovCzech Republic 9,0975,653
PragueCzech Republic 9,3065,783
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,0266,852
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,6937,266
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,4407,730
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,5847,199
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,7467,299
CopenhagenDenmark 9,0505,624
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 8,9345,552
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 9,2765,764
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 9,2485,747
MarstalDenmark 9,2085,722
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 9,1245,669
OdenseDenmark 9,1765,702
RandersDenmark 9,1255,671
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 8,9575,566
StudsgårdDenmark 9,2065,721
TønderDenmark 9,2865,771
TylstrupDenmark 9,0825,643
TystofteDenmark 9,1395,679
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 9,0285,610
VestervigDenmark 9,1885,710
DjiboutiDjibouti 8,9065,534
Melville HallDominica 15,2739,491
AltamiraDominican Republic 14,5369,033
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 14,6389,096
AzuaDominican Republic 14,6589,109
BaniDominican Republic 14,7009,135
BarahonaDominican Republic 14,6769,120
BayaguanaDominican Republic 14,6789,121
CabreraDominican Republic 14,5779,058
ConstanzDominican Republic 14,6219,085
CotuiDominican Republic 14,6249,087
DajabonDominican Republic 14,5099,016
DuvergeDominican Republic 14,6429,099
El CercadoDominican Republic 14,6069,076
El SeyboDominican Republic 14,7009,135
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 14,5639,050
Hato MayorDominican Republic 14,6929,130
HigueyDominican Republic 14,7289,152
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 14,5989,072
ImbertDominican Republic 14,5369,033
JarabacoaDominican Republic 14,6009,073
JimaniDominican Republic 14,6329,092
La RomanaDominican Republic 14,7389,158
La VegaDominican Republic 14,5989,071
Las AmericasDominican Republic 14,7099,140
LuperonDominican Republic 14,5109,017
MichesDominican Republic 14,6759,119
MocaDominican Republic 14,5789,059
MoncionDominican Republic 14,5499,041
Monte CristiDominican Republic 14,4828,999
Monte PlataDominican Republic 14,6669,114
NaguaDominican Republic 14,6069,076
NeybaDominican Republic 14,6369,095
PedernalesDominican Republic 14,6689,115
PimentelDominican Republic 14,6169,083
PoloDominican Republic 14,6829,123
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 14,5399,035
RestauracionDominican Republic 14,5929,067
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 14,5709,054
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 14,5959,070
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 14,7279,151
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 14,6569,107
SalcedoDominican Republic 14,5849,063
SamanaDominican Republic 14,6439,099
San CristobalDominican Republic 14,6949,131
San J. MatasDominican Republic 14,5729,055
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 14,6679,114
San JuanDominican Republic 14,6119,079
San R. YumaDominican Republic 14,7479,164
SanchezDominican Republic 14,6329,093
SantiagoDominican Republic 14,5649,050
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 14,5359,032
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 14,7019,135
TamayoDominican Republic 14,6529,105
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 14,6659,113
Villa RivaDominican Republic 14,6249,087
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 14,5069,014
YamasaDominican Republic 14,6619,110
YasicaDominican Republic 14,5519,042
Rapa NuiEaster Island 14,3918,943
CanarEcuador 16,14310,032
GuayaquilEcuador 16,0389,966
IzobambaEcuador 15,9979,940
La ConcordiaEcuador 15,9039,882
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 16,23810,090
MilagroEcuador 16,0579,978
OtavaloEcuador 15,9689,923
PichilingueEcuador 15,9879,934
PortoviejoEcuador 15,9049,883
PuyoEcuador 16,13610,027
QuitoEcuador 15,9859,933
RumipambaEcuador 16,0479,972
San GabrielEcuador 15,9699,924
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,2075,722
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 9,0545,626
AswanEgypt 9,3075,783
AsyutEgypt 9,3195,791
BahariyaEgypt 9,4405,866
Beni SuefEgypt 9,2115,724
CairoEgypt 9,1345,676
DabaaEgypt 9,3435,806
DakhlaEgypt 9,5775,952
El ArishEgypt 8,8785,517
El TorEgypt 9,0295,611
FarafraEgypt 9,5855,956
HelwanEgypt 9,1515,687
HurguadaEgypt 9,0735,638
IsmailiaEgypt 9,0385,617
KhargaEgypt 9,4395,865
KosseirEgypt 9,0725,637
LuxorEgypt 9,2345,738
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,4315,860
MinyaEgypt 9,2925,774
Port-SaidEgypt 9,0075,597
Ras ElnakbEgypt 8,8645,508
Ras NsranyEgypt 8,9735,576
Ras-SedrEgypt 9,0455,621
SalloumEgypt 9,5915,960
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,6906,021
SohagEgypt 9,2825,768
St. KatrineEgypt 8,9695,574
TahrirEgypt 9,1695,698
TantaEgypt 9,1365,677
AcajutlaEl Salvador 14,0138,708
IlopangoEl Salvador 14,0558,734
Los AndesEl Salvador 14,0018,700
San SalvadorEl Salvador 14,0478,729
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 12,6587,866
AsmaraEritrea 9,1455,683
AssabEritrea 8,8775,516
MassawaEritrea 9,0775,641
TallinEstonia 8,2215,109
TartuEstonia 8,1755,080
VilsandiEstonia 8,4155,229
Addis AbabaEthiopia 9,4585,877
GonderEthiopia 9,4215,854
NegeleEthiopia 9,5595,940
StanleyFalkland Islands 17,14210,652
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 9,4005,841
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 9,4245,856
Laucala BayFiji 7,3744,582
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 7,2654,515
NandiFiji 7,2654,515
Ono-I-LauFiji 7,7824,836
HelsinkiFinland 8,1855,086
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 8,1615,071
JoensuuFinland 7,8344,868
JokioinenFinland 8,2115,102
JyvskylFinland 8,0344,992
KajaaniFinland 7,8634,886
KuopioFinland 7,9184,920
KuusamoFinland 7,7344,806
LappeenrantaFinland 7,9674,951
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 8,4225,233
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 8,2115,102
OuluFinland 7,9404,934
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 7,7884,839
TampereFinland 8,1675,075
TurkuFinland 8,2865,149
VaasaFinland 8,1855,087
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 10,1836,328
BiarritzFrance 10,6976,647
BordeauxFrance 10,5416,551
BrestFrance 10,4456,490
CaenFrance 10,1866,330
ChateaurouxFrance 10,2516,370
DijonFrance 10,0316,233
GourdonFrance 10,4316,482
GrenobleFrance 10,1456,304
Le MansFrance 10,2506,369
LilleFrance 9,8956,149
LyonFrance 10,1526,308
MarseilleFrance 10,3016,401
MontpellierFrance 10,3676,442
NancyFrance 9,8646,130
NantesFrance 10,4076,467
NiceFrance 10,1636,316
ParisFrance 10,0686,256
PerpignanFrance 10,4966,522
StrasbourgFrance 9,7946,086
ToulonFrance 10,2836,390
ToulouseFrance 10,5176,536
CayenneFrench Guiana 16,56410,293
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 16,69110,372
RochambeauFrench Guiana 16,56510,294
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 16,66810,358
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 16,48610,245
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 10,8116,718
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,9066,155
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,9046,155
HaoFrench Polynesia 11,0126,843
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 11,8097,338
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 10,4486,493
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 10,4686,505
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 8,8295,486
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 10,1396,300
BitamGabon 12,4907,761
CocobeachGabon 12,7317,911
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 12,4857,758
LambarnGabon 12,7637,931
LastourvilleGabon 12,5267,784
LibrevilleGabon 12,7797,941
MakokouGabon 12,4387,729
MayumbaGabon 12,8647,994
MitzicGabon 12,5567,802
MkamboGabon 12,3097,649
MoandaGabon 12,5047,770
MouilaGabon 12,7477,921
Port-GentilGabon 12,9068,020
TchibanGabon 12,7987,953
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 15,1359,405
BanjulGambia 14,1528,794
SukhumiGeorgia 7,7914,842
TbilisiGeorgia 7,5354,683
BerlinGermany 9,2125,725
BrockenGermany 9,4045,844
CologneGermany 9,6616,003
DresdenGermany 9,2705,760
ErfurtGermany 9,4395,865
EssenGermany 9,6305,984
FichtelbergGermany 9,3615,817
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 9,6275,983
GeisenheimGermany 9,6756,012
GorlitzGermany 9,1995,716
HamburgGermany 9,3155,789
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 9,3165,789
HannoverGermany 9,4115,848
HelgolandGermany 9,3885,834
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 9,6475,995
KarlsruheGermany 9,7196,039
KasselGermany 9,5035,905
KonstanzGermany 9,7636,067
LeipzigGermany 9,3315,798
LindenbergGermany 9,1825,706
MagdeburgGermany 9,3305,798
MunichGermany 9,5635,942
MünsterGermany 9,5565,938
NeustrelitzGermany 9,1685,697
NurembergGermany 9,5295,922
NurnbergGermany 9,5315,923
PotsdamGermany 9,2305,736
RostockGermany 9,1695,698
SchleswigGermany 9,2795,766
StuttgartGermany 9,6906,021
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 9,7646,067
ZugspitzeGermany 9,6736,011
AccraGhana 13,3798,314
KumasiGhana 13,4368,349
TamaleGhana 13,1948,199
GibraltarGibraltar 11,5127,154
AlexandroupolisGreece 9,0465,621
AthensGreece 9,3635,818
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,3755,826
ChiosGreece 9,1555,689
CorfuGreece 9,5575,939
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 9,3805,829
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,3895,834
IoanninaGreece 9,4865,895
KalamataGreece 9,5435,930
KerkiraGreece 9,5575,939
Kythira IslandGreece 9,5095,909
LamiaGreece 9,4105,848
LarissaGreece 9,3715,823
LemnosGreece 9,1595,692
LimnosGreece 9,1455,683
MethoniGreece 9,5815,953
MilosGreece 9,3745,825
MitiliniGreece 9,0855,645
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,0875,647
NaxosGreece 9,2805,767
PatrasGreece 9,4995,903
RhodesGreece 9,1025,656
SamosGreece 9,1295,673
Skiros IslandGreece 9,2525,749
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,4665,882
ThessalonikiGreece 9,2825,768
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,4885,896
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 9,5925,960
AasiaatGreenland 9,4615,879
AmmassalikGreenland 9,7286,045
AputiteqGreenland 9,4335,862
DanmarkshavnGreenland 8,3395,182
FrederikshbGreenland 10,2026,340
HolsteinsborgGreenland 9,6576,001
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 9,4045,844
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 8,9995,592
JakobshavnGreenland 9,4045,844
JulianehbGreenland 10,3336,421
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 9,6505,997
Kap TobinGreenland 9,0075,597
NanortalikGreenland 10,3936,458
NarsarsuaqGreenland 10,2806,388
NordGreenland 7,8624,886
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 9,9666,193
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 8,5355,304
Prins Christian SundGreenland 10,3876,454
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 9,6485,996
UpernavikGreenland 9,0045,595
UummannaqGreenland 9,2435,744
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 15,1899,439
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 15,1909,439
Guatemala CityGuatemala 13,8788,624
BokeGuinea 14,2298,842
ConakryGuinea 14,2458,852
FaranahGuinea 13,9828,688
KankanGuinea 13,8388,599
KindiaGuinea 14,1488,792
KissidougouGuinea 13,9748,684
LabeGuinea 14,0068,703
MacentaGuinea 13,9918,694
MamouGuinea 14,0628,738
NzerekoreGuinea 13,9478,667
SiguiriGuinea 13,7498,544
BissauGuinea-Bissau 14,2118,831
GeorgetownGuyana 16,29110,124
TimehriGuyana 16,32210,143
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 14,6069,076
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 7,8294,865
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 7,4844,651
Kahului, MauiHawaii 7,6484,752
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 7,3234,550
Midway IslandHawaii 5,3913,350
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 7,6414,748
CatacamasHonduras 14,1758,808
CholutecaHonduras 14,2278,841
La CeibaHonduras 14,0408,725
La MesaHonduras 13,9918,694
Puerto LempiraHonduras 14,2878,878
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 13,9888,692
TegucigalpaHonduras 14,1608,799
TelaHonduras 13,9998,699
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 1,436892
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 1,436892
BudapestHungary 9,1685,697
Budapest-LORINCHungary 9,1605,692
DebrecenHungary 9,0005,593
KeszthelyHungary 9,3265,795
MiskolcHungary 9,0235,607
PecsHungary 9,3055,782
SzegedHungary 9,1675,697
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 9,3335,800
AkureyriIceland 9,3895,834
DalatangiIceland 9,3165,789
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 9,4485,871
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 9,5705,947
RaufarhöfnIceland 9,2665,758
ReykhólarIceland 9,5025,905
ReykjavíkIceland 9,6265,982
StykkisholmurIceland 9,5505,934
VestmannaeyjarIceland 9,6616,004
AgraIndia 4,9013,046
AhmedabadIndia 5,5343,439
AkolaIndia 5,1723,214
AllahabadIndia 4,5752,843
AmritsarIndia 5,1273,186
BangaloreIndia 5,4163,366
Belgaum (Sambre)India 5,5903,473
BhubaneshwarIndia 4,3092,678
BikanerIndia 5,3423,319
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 5,1573,205
CherrapunjiIndia 3,5922,232
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 3,5922,232
DaltonganjIndia 4,3772,720
DarbhangaIndia 4,1512,579
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 3,2452,017
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 3,2352,010
DumkaIndia 4,0572,521
DwarkaIndia 5,9053,670
GoaIndia 5,6843,532
GuwahatiIndia 3,5922,232
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 5,1433,196
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 5,2323,251
JagdalpurIndia 4,7282,938
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 3,9922,481
KotaIndia 5,1603,207
KozhikodeIndia 5,6733,525
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 4,8503,014
LudhianaIndia 5,0383,131
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 5,6923,537
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 4,7042,923
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 5,6533,513
MusulipatnamIndia 4,9243,060
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 4,9583,081
New DelhiIndia 4,9543,079
PambanIndia 5,4303,374
PuneIndia 5,5633,457
SagarIndia 4,9083,050
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,1013,170
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 5,6923,537
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 5,6923,537
VeravalIndia 5,8273,621
VisakhapatnamIndia 4,6512,890
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 3,3262,067
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 3,2672,030
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 4,2462,639
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 4,0692,529
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 2,7641,718
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 3,0891,919
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 3,9852,477
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 4,0922,543
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 4,2072,614
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 3,5172,186
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 3,4832,164
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 3,9712,468
AbadanIran 7,6264,739
ArakIran 7,3644,576
BabolsarIran 7,0364,372
Bandar AbbasIran 6,9804,337
Bandar AnzaliIran 7,2894,530
Bandar LengehIran 7,1504,443
BirjandIran 6,5534,072
BushehrIran 7,4404,623
ChahbaharIran 6,6374,124
DezfulIran 7,5464,689
EsfahanIran 7,2414,500
IranshahrIran 6,5694,082
KermanIran 6,8304,244
KermanshahIran 7,5864,714
Khoram AbadIran 7,5174,671
MashhadIran 6,4374,000
OroomiehIran 7,6564,757
RamsarIran 7,2024,475
RashtIran 7,2804,524
SemnanIran 7,0004,350
ShahroudIran 6,8444,253
ShirazIran 7,2564,509
TabrizIran 7,5384,684
TeheranIran 7,1804,462
YazdIran 7,0274,367
ZahedanIran 6,4874,031
ZanjanIran 7,3964,596
BaghdadIraq 7,8814,897
BasraIraq 7,6614,761
BelmulletIreland 10,1966,336
Birr, OffalyIreland 10,2106,345
ClaremorrisIreland 10,2006,339
ClonesIreland 10,0856,267
Collooney, SligoIreland 10,1386,300
CorkIreland 10,3386,424
Cork (Ap)Ireland 10,3426,427
DublinIreland 10,1116,283
KilkennyIreland 10,2276,355
Malin HeadIreland 9,9906,208
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 10,2096,344
ShannonIreland 10,2866,392
ValentiaIreland 10,4096,468
EilatIsrael 8,8515,500
HaifaIsrael 8,6995,406
JerusalemIsrael 8,7235,420
Tel AvivIsrael 8,7445,434
AlbengaItaly 10,0786,263
AlgheroItaly 10,3056,404
AmendolaItaly 9,7436,054
AnconaItaly 9,7616,066
ArezzoItaly 9,8816,140
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 9,6946,024
BergamoItaly 9,8696,133
BolognaItaly 9,8466,118
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 9,7166,038
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 9,8506,121
BrindisiItaly 9,6385,989
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 10,3496,431
CameriItaly 9,9426,178
CampobassoItaly 9,8146,099
Cape BellavistaItaly 10,2586,374
Cape CarbonaraItaly 10,3276,418
Cape FrascaItaly 10,3556,435
Cape MeleItaly 10,0826,265
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 9,8676,131
Catania, SicilyItaly 10,0416,240
CerviaItaly 9,8026,091
CiampinoItaly 9,9396,176
Cimone MountainItaly 9,9066,156
Cisa PassItaly 9,9366,174
CivitavecchiaItaly 9,9756,199
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 9,6616,003
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 10,0856,267
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 9,8016,090
DecimomannuItaly 10,3486,430
DobbiacoItaly 9,6435,993
FalconaraItaly 9,7716,072
Florence, TuscanyItaly 9,8996,152
Foggia, PugliaItaly 9,7586,064
FonniItaly 10,2776,386
FrontoneItaly 9,8196,102
FrosinoneItaly 9,9026,153
GelaItaly 10,1276,293
GenoaItaly 10,0096,219
GhediItaly 9,8506,121
Gioia Del ColleItaly 9,7046,030
GrazzaniseItaly 9,8866,143
GrossetoItaly 9,9796,201
GrottaglieItaly 9,6866,019
GuardiavecchiaItaly 10,1926,333
GuidoniaItaly 9,9176,163
IstranaItaly 9,7196,039
Lampedusa IslandItaly 10,3466,429
LatinaItaly 9,9346,173
LatronicoItaly 9,8116,097
LecceItaly 9,6505,997
M. CalamitaItaly 10,0246,229
Marina Di GinosaItaly 9,7286,045
Messina, SicilyItaly 9,9606,190
MilanItaly 9,9106,158
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 9,9326,172
Mount ArgentarioItaly 9,9966,212
Naples, CampaniaItaly 9,8826,141
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 10,2056,342
PadovaItaly 9,7506,059
Paganella MountainItaly 9,7546,061
Palermo, SicilyItaly 10,1276,293
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 10,1386,300
PantelleriaItaly 10,3076,405
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,8906,146
PerdasdefoguItaly 10,2936,396
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 9,8616,128
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 9,7916,084
PiacenzaItaly 9,9196,164
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 9,9606,189
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 9,7876,082
Ponza IslandItaly 9,9726,197
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 9,7916,084
Pratica Di MareItaly 9,9596,188
PrizziItaly 10,1446,303
RadicofaniItaly 9,9236,166
Resia PassItaly 9,7456,055
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,7946,086
RivoltoItaly 9,6405,991
Rolle PassItaly 9,6986,027
RomeItaly 9,9366,174
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 9,9636,191
Ronchi LegionariItaly 9,6235,980
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 10,1186,287
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 9,7166,038
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 9,6606,003
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 9,9596,188
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 10,2816,389
Scuro MountainItaly 9,8306,108
SigonellaItaly 10,0566,249
Taranto, PugliaItaly 9,7006,028
TarvisioItaly 9,5735,949
TermoliItaly 9,7636,067
TorinoItaly 10,0346,235
Torino/ CaselleItaly 10,0276,231
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 10,1986,337
TrevicoItaly 9,8066,094
TrevisoItaly 9,7166,038
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 9,6155,975
Turin, PiedmontItaly 10,0366,236
UdineItaly 9,6235,980
Ustica IslandItaly 10,0996,275
VeniceItaly 9,7156,037
VeronaItaly 9,8156,099
VicenzaItaly 9,7626,066